Lot 161
RILKE (Rainer Maria). Journal florentin. Illustrations de J. Despierre. Paris
RILKE (Rainer Maria). Journal florentin. Illustrations de J. Despierre. Paris, Editions Emile-Paul Frères, 1946, in-4, br. Un des 1600 ex. numérotés (n° 684). DP
Estimation : 50 € à 80 €